Dommeroversikt

NavnNivåKlubbKrets
Mikael PedersenGKBodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Markus FosseliGKBodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Aleksander HolandGKBodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Bjørn HugeVK1Bodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Roy MikalsenVK1Bodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Dennis JohnssonVK1Bodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Anna Valle Høivaag
GKBodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Victoria JamtliGKBodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
Emil EkenGKBodø IBKSalten/Helgeland
John-Andreas LorentzenGKBrønnøy IBKSalten/Helgeland
Steffen OlsenGKBrønnøy IBKSalten/Helgeland
Björn AhlbomGKBrønnøy IBKSalten/Helgeland
Øyvind FosdahlGKBrønnøy IBKSalten/Helgeland
Fredrik HögstedtGKDønna IBKSalten/Helgeland
Magne ÅkerGKDønna IBKSalten/Helgeland
Ingeborg Marie WådeGKDønna IBKSalten/Helgeland
Stine Beate KarlsenGKGjerøy UL/ILSalten/Helgeland
Hans-Olav AakreGKGjerøy UL/ILSalten/Helgeland
Dan-Erik SavjordGKSandnessjøen IBKSalten/Helgeland
Joakim MentzoniGKSandnessjøen IBKSalten/Helgeland
Kamilla MortensenGKSandnessjøen IBKSalten/Helgeland
Sindre EinmoGKSandnessjøen IBKSalten/Helgeland
Ann Rigmor PettersenGKSandnessjøen IBKSalten/Helgeland
Kena NyheimGKSandnessjøen IBKSalten/Helgeland
Eskil Harding JohansenGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Glenn PaulsenGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Tobias Leander PaulsenGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Mikael AbelsenGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Andreas Nikolai PaulsenGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Endre KjevikGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Alexander OlsenGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Trond HanssenGKSørfold IBKSalten/Helgeland
Slava KorneevGKTjongsfjord ILSalten/Helgeland
Ilya KorneevGKTjongsfjord ILSalten/Helgeland
Erlend MosesenGKBK 9000Troms/Ofoten
Tom Vegard MarkussenVK1BK 9000Troms/Ofoten
Tom-Anders BoholmGKBK 9000Troms/Ofoten
Tord Eivind Postmyr MathisenGKBK 9000Troms/Ofoten
Jørgen J SolliGKBK 9000Troms/Ofoten
Stig NormannGKBK 9000Troms/Ofoten
Kevin BachmannGKBK 9000Troms/Ofoten
Sander ØstlyngenGKHarstad IBKTroms/Ofoten
Gro MikaelsenGKNarvik IBKTroms/Ofoten
Andreas HestdahlGKNarvik IBKTroms/Ofoten
Aburahman HassanGKNarvik IBKTroms/Ofoten
Torben Sollie HjuringGKNarvik IBKTroms/Ofoten
Said Ali OmarGKNarvik IBKTroms/Ofoten
Rainer JakobsenGKNarvik IBKTroms/Ofoten
Eskild SørensenGKNarvik IBKTroms/Ofoten
Hans Jørgen HansenGKSenja IBKTroms/Ofoten
Kristian MeierGKSenja IBKTroms/Ofoten
Kim Rune SolstadGKSenja IBKTroms/Ofoten
Joakim RasmussenGKSenja IBKTroms/Ofoten
Håkan PedersenGKSenja IBKTroms/Ofoten
Vegard StangnesGKSenja IBKTroms/Ofoten
Sondre JohansenGKSenja IBKTroms/Ofoten
Tanita KristiansenGKTSI InnebandyTroms/Ofoten
Carina L TeigenGKTSI InnebandyTroms/Ofoten
Pål Magnus KvernmoGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Espen AmundsenGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Josef André LIndbækGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Kim-André EngsethGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Jon Henrik ValkeapääGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Stig Rune HansenGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Espen KristoffersenGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Lasse VarsiGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Tor Even Hansen MikalsenGKAlta IBKFinnmark
Roman BohonyGKBillefjord ILFinnmark
Vladislav RodionovGKBillefjord ILFinnmark
Kim Roar EilertsenGKBillefjord ILFinnmark
Marian BaduraGKBillefjord ILFinnmark
Franz MøllerGKHF InnebandyFinnmark
Karl HöijerGKHF InnebandyFinnmark
Ida Helena JenssenGKHF InnebandyFinnmark
Lars Olav BrochmannGKHavøysund ILFinnmark
Teemu NieminenGKKarasjok IBKFinnmark
Mads MiennaGKKarasjok IBKFinnmark
Ville SöderbaumGKKautokeino ILFinnmark
Svein Ole SandvikGKKautokeino ILFinnmark
Nils Runar HættaGKKautokeino ILFinnmark

Dommerkomittén

Bjørn HugeLeder
95 85 53 73
Kena Nyheim
Jarle Heitmann

Sist oppdatert 2. februar 2016